HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers
Home › Offers › Salad House of Newark › Offer Details

Salad House of Newark - 4% back at Salad House of Newark

Salad House of Newark • BoA • Expired

Offer Details

Merchant:
Salad House of Newark
Description:
4% cash back
The Salad House Newark offers a fresh, vibrant dining experience where guests customize their meals with crisp greens, wholesome grains, and flavorful toppings. The friendly team serves up made-to-order salads, grain bowls and wraps in a bright, welcoming setting that caters to vegan, vegetarian, gluten-free and health-conscious diners. With quick service and a commitment to quality ingredients, it's a standout for fresh & fast meals.
Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first 1 purchase(s).Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.
Bank:
BoA
Expires:
September 16, 2026
Added:
June 17, 2026
Seen on:
card

How to Get This Offer

  1. Log into your BoA credit card account
  2. Navigate to the offers or deals section
  3. Add this Salad House of Newark offer to your card with Offer.love extension
  4. Shop at Salad House of Newark using your enrolled card
  5. Earn automatic cashback or statement credits

More Salad House of Newark Offers

View all Salad House of Newark offers →

Popular Credit Card Offers

Chocolate Bash - Newport Beach1CVCHE1Venice Beach Club1Dolce Osteria1Breakfast Brothers4Sasabune Beverly Hills1The Franklin Room1Casa Del Sol Cocina Mexicana1The Comfort Zone Cigar Lounge & Bistro1The Dumplings Company1Go Bagels1Durbin's2Bengara1Beyond Juicery & Eatery - Eastern Market1India Palace2Pizzeria Sportiva1This Is Pheezz: Restaurant & Lounge1Mari.ne1The Lazy Donkey1Ulta Beauty9Unregular Pizza - Essex1Savta1Pasta Sisters - Mid City3Taqueria Chapala #21Tavern 612Banh Mi & U2Very Important Pizza1Pupuseria El Salvadoreno1DoorDash1Gumbo's1Gary Rack's Farm House3Pepperoni's Fulshear2Sushi X2305 Degrees Burgers Hollywood1Bread Winners Cafe - Northpark1Ahjoomah Apron1Tony's Brazilian Grill1Xingones Cantina3Frankie's on Melrose1Hamilton's Kitchen1

Recent Offers You Might Like

Zanti Cucina Italiana - River Oaks

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Zanti Cucina Italiana - River Oaks — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Zanti Cucina Italiana - River Oaks purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 1958 W Gray St Ste 101 Houston, TX 77019 Offer expires 10/14/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 15
Milton's at Hygrade Market

Milton's at Hygrade Market offers a delightful blend of delicious food, coffee, craft beer, and artisanal goods in an authentic small-town setting. Located across from the Croton Falls Metro-North Station, Milton's features a variety of options, including the Skirt Steak Sandwich as well as gluten-free empanadas. With its warm atmosphere and diverse offerings, Milton's at Hygrade Market is a cherished destination in Northern Westchester.

Milton's at Hygrade Market — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 10 Front St, Croton Falls, NY, 10519. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Nov 10
Confessions HTX

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Confessions HTX — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Confessions HTX purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 3300 Kirby Dr Houston, TX 77098 Offer expires 10/21/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 22
Troubadour Wine Bar

Earn 5% cash back on your Troubadour Wine Bar purchases!

Troubadour Wine Bar — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Troubadour Wine Bar purchases, until a $50 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 2827 Hennepin Ave Minneapolis, MN 55408 Offer expires Oct 22, 2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

US Bank
Exp Oct 23
Lobster & Beer - Culver City

Earn 5% Back on any purchase.

Lobster & Beer - Culver City — Offer valid in-store only. Cashback is limited to $80 per transaction and 100 redemption(s) per Offer Cycle. Offer expires 7 October 2026.All offers are exclusively eligible when United States Dollars (USD) are used as the currency of transaction for qualifying redemptions. Offers redeemed using any other currency will not be valid.

Citi
Exp Oct 7
DeLuxe 1717

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

DeLuxe 1717 — Earn 5% cash back on all of your DeLuxe 1717 purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 1717 E Washington Blvd Pasadena, CA 91104 Offer expires 9/26/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Sep 27
Cafe Yafa

Cafe Yafa - 4% back at Cafe Yafa

Cafe Yafa — 4% cash back Cafe Yafa is a casual Mediterranean and Middle Eastern cafe serving shawarma, kebabs, falafel, hummus, and salads. Its menu includes vegan and vegetarian dishes alongside grilled meats and sandwiches. Coffee, tea, pastries, and desserts round out the offerings. Counter-style service supports dine-in, pickup, and delivery. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Dec 26
Fieldwork Brewing Company

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Fieldwork Brewing Company — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Fieldwork Brewing Company purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 1 China Basin Park Pathway San Francisco, CA 94107 Offer expires 10/24/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 25
Curry Pizza House- SFSU

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Curry Pizza House- SFSU — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Curry Pizza House- SFSU purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 2 Varela Ave Ste 101 San Francisco, CA 94132 Offer expires 10/14/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 15
Prospect

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Prospect — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Prospect purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 300 Spear St San Francisco, CA 94105 Offer expires 10/21/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 22

Collect all your credit card offers with a single click

📥 Install Chrome Extension