HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers
Home › Offers › Meet Fresh Plano › Offer Details

Meet Fresh Plano - 4% back at Meet Fresh Plano

Meet Fresh Plano • BoA • Expired

Offer Details

Merchant:
Meet Fresh Plano
Description:
4% cash back
Meet Fresh delights guests with authentic Taiwanese desserts crafted from traditional recipes and premium ingredients. The restaurant is known for its refreshing herbal jelly, taro balls, and shaved ice creations that offer a perfect balance of flavor and texture. Each dish is made fresh daily, emphasizing quality and authenticity. With its inviting atmosphere and sweet indulgences, it's a favorite destination for dessert lovers.
Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.
Bank:
BoA
Expires:
October 11, 2026
Added:
July 14, 2026
Seen on:
card

How to Get This Offer

  1. Log into your BoA credit card account
  2. Navigate to the offers or deals section
  3. Add this Meet Fresh Plano offer to your card with Offer.love extension
  4. Shop at Meet Fresh Plano using your enrolled card
  5. Earn automatic cashback or statement credits

More Meet Fresh Plano Offers

View all Meet Fresh Plano offers →

Popular Credit Card Offers

Fermentation House - Santa Paula1L'Antica Pizzeria da Michele - Belmont Shore1I Love Pad Thai1Bar Doko1The Tapastry1Papas Best Sandwiches & More1Cafe Fiorello1I Luv Teriyaki1Claire's Kitchen Cafe & Wine Bar1Gaala1Dive Bar BK1Bahama Buck's6Mocha Melt Cafe1YMI Jeans1Rotelli Pizza & Pasta1Smoothie King5Earn3Greek Kitchen - BK1Dulce Mami Cafe2The Tap House1Madame Puffs & Thai Bistro2Hide Sushi1Chinatown Express1Golden Sound1FUEGO BY MANA2Giovanni's Pizza Carpinteria1Moc Delight1Una Más Mexican Grill - Sunnyvale2Mario's Pizza - Wendover1Pulpería Latin Mediterranean Kitchen1Sila's Mediterranean Sandwiches & Bowls2Sourdough Bread Deli1Solid Gold Pet1New Magnolia Brewing Co2Casa Louie1Porter Brew & Que Brewery1Pizza Xtreme1Murph's Irish Pub1The Olives Branch1Nurture Life7

Recent Offers You Might Like

Tatas Tacos-Six Corners

Tatas Tacos serves Mexican fare with a creative approach to traditional flavors and familiar favorites. The menu features tacos, burritos, birria, and other savory dishes prepared with bold ingredients and inventive toppings. Fresh corn masa is used to make tortillas daily, adding an authentic touch to each meal. Guests can complement their food with refreshing drinks and desserts while enjoying a casual, lively dining experience centered on flavorful Mexican cuisine.

Tatas Tacos-Six Corners — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. This offer is not eligible for redemption on Fri. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 4929 W Irving Park Rd, Chicago, IL, 60641. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Dec 1
cpap.com

cpap.com - 4% cash back

cpap.com — 4% cash back The #1 CPAP retailer with 25 years of expertise and 100K+ reviews. Better sleep starts here. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws. Reward calculations may not include tax, tip, shipping, and other miscellaneous / processing fees. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. This offer is targeted to specific consumers that qualify based on prior activity, which is subject to verification prior to reward issuance. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Jan 17
Xingones Cantina

Earn 5% cash back on your Xingones Cantina purchases!

Xingones Cantina — 5% cash back Earn 5% cash back on all of your Xingones Cantina purchases, until a $50.00 cash back maximum is reached.<br/><br/>Offer only applies to the following location:<br>190 4Th St<br>Oakland, CA 94607<br/><br/>Offer expires 11/12/2026. <b>Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant.</b> Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Category: SHOPPING

Wells Fargo
Exp Nov 12
Olga's Kitchen - Auburn Hills

Olga's Kitchen - Auburn Hills - Olga's Kitchen - Auburn Hills restaurant

Olga's Kitchen - Auburn Hills — 2.69% cash back Olga’s Kitchen on North Squirrel Road in Auburn Hills is a convenient, high-energy dining destination for students, professionals, and families alike. The restaurant highlights its signature baked-to-order, warm flatbread wrapped around timeless favorites like seasoned beef and lamb, grilled chicken, and sweet Olgasauce®. Alongside these iconic sandwiches, diners can indulge in famous appetizers like crispy, seasoned Olga’s Snackers® served with signature Swiss almond cheese spread, as well as fresh salads and fries. Featuring a modern, comfortable interior for full-service dining along with efficient takeout options, this spot is an easy go-to for a quick lunch break or casual dinner. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Jan 13
La Rosa Pizza - Skokie

La Rosa Pizza serves homemade Italian favorites prepared to order with quality ingredients. The menu features thin-crust, pan, and stuffed pizzas, plus pasta, sandwiches, salads, and appetizers. Specialty and build-your-own pizzas offer varied toppings. Vegetarian and gluten-free choices are available. Lunch specials and pizza by the slice add convenience. Takeout, delivery, and catering are offered. Classic Italian dishes complement the pizza selection. Shareable options suit families and groups.

La Rosa Pizza - Skokie — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 4012 Golf Rd, Skokie, IL, 60076. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Dec 1
Ben 'N Nick's

Earn 5% cash back on your Ben 'N Nick's purchases!

Ben 'N Nick's — 5% cash back Earn 5% cash back on all of your Ben 'N Nick's purchases, until a $50.00 cash back maximum is reached.<br/><br/>Offer only applies to the following location:<br>5612 College Ave<br>Oakland, CA 94618<br/><br/>Offer expires 11/15/2026. <b>Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant.</b> Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Category: SHOPPING

Wells Fargo
Exp Nov 15
Portobanco's Restaurant

Earn 5% cash back on your Portobanco's Restaurant purchases!

Portobanco's Restaurant — 5% cash back Earn 5% cash back on all of your Portobanco's Restaurant purchases, until a $50.00 cash back maximum is reached.<br/><br/>Offer only applies to the following location:<br>1225 Venice Blvd<br>Los Angeles, CA 90006<br/><br/>Offer expires 11/15/2026. <b>Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant.</b> Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Category: FOOD_DRINK

Wells Fargo
Exp Nov 15
Melt N DIP- Royal Oak

Melt N DIP- Royal Oak - 4% back at Melt N DIP- Royal Oak

Melt N DIP- Royal Oak — 4% cash back Melt n Dip specializes in premium desserts made with 100% Belgian chocolate. Its menu features waffles, crepes, pancakes, cakes, gelato, coffee, and specialty beverages crafted with high-quality ingredients. The restaurant combines classic desserts with creative presentations and signature chocolate creations. Guests can enjoy a vibrant dessert experience focused on indulgent flavors, variety, and quality. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Jan 13
Aura Gardens

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Aura Gardens — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Aura Gardens purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 1850 Marron Rd Carlsbad, CA 92008 Offer expires 11/6/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Nov 7
DUNKIN'

Dunkin' is a quick-service spot specializing in coffee, espresso drinks, donuts, and breakfast fare. The menu includes breakfast sandwiches, baked goods, and hot and iced beverages. Drive-thru and mobile ordering provide convenient ways to order. Guests can stop in throughout the day for coffee, breakfast, or a quick snack.

DUNKIN' — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 5959 W Diversey Ave, Chicago, IL, 60639. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Dec 1

Collect all your credit card offers with a single click

📥 Install Chrome Extension