HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers
HomeOffersThe Bagel Shack › Offer Details

The Bagel Shack - 4% back at The Bagel Shack

The Bagel Shack • BoA • Expires September 17, 2026

Offer Details

Merchant:
The Bagel Shack
Description:
4% cash back
The Bagel Shack is a popular spot known for its fresh, hand-rolled bagels made daily. The menu features a variety of classic and creative bagel sandwiches, spreads, and breakfast options. With high-quality ingredients and generous portions, it's a go-to destination for bagel lovers seeking a satisfying meal. The laid-back atmosphere and friendly service make it a favorite for a quick bite or a leisurely breakfast.
Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first 1 purchase(s).Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.
Bank:
BoA
Expires:
September 17, 2026
Added:
June 18, 2026
Seen on:
card

How to Get This Offer

  1. Log into your BoA credit card account
  2. Navigate to the offers or deals section
  3. Add this The Bagel Shack offer to your card with Offer.love extension
  4. Shop at The Bagel Shack using your enrolled card
  5. Earn automatic cashback or statement credits

More The Bagel Shack Offers

View all The Bagel Shack offers →

Popular Credit Card Offers

Bangkok 541Fuego Y Picana1Pizza Inn1Wrap Wrad1Dive Coastal Cuisine1Blind Pig Tavern Watkinsville1Akiko Sushi2Side By Side Pizza1Susannas Comfort Cuisine1Smithtown Bistro & Pub1Zappos.com7Robinson's No. 1 Ribs1El Rancho Miami1Taboni1Cheer Up Charlies2Rahim's Seafood1Hops & Thyme1di Napoli - Pasta & Panini1Sasabune Beverly Hills2Breakfast Club of Temecula1Café Nell2Nakama Sushi Restaurant & Lounge1Yalda - Sandy Springs1Light Rail Cafe2Giorgio's Restaurant2Friends Waterfront Bar & Grill1MasalaCraft - Anaheim1Double Egg Cafe1Galeto Brazilian Steakhouse1Sichuan House1Jalisco Mexican Food1Gyu Shige Japanese Barbeque2Archibald's Restaurant at Gardner Village1Sushi Umi2Leo's Italian Grill1Cookie Head2TKLA Grill & Cantina1Coach's on the Lake1Miri's Cafe1Papi's Tacos2

Recent Offers You Might Like

Loaded Cafe - Lawndale

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Loaded Cafe - Lawndale — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Loaded Cafe - Lawndale purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 15126 Hawthorne Blvd Lawndale, CA 90260 Offer expires 9/22/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Sep 23
Tomatoe's Pizza & Sports Bar

Tomatoe's Pizza & Sports Bar - 4% back at Tomatoe's Pizza & Sports Bar

Tomatoe's Pizza & Sports Bar — 4% cash back Tomatoe's Pizza & Sports Bar offers a lively atmosphere where guests can enjoy delicious food and good times. Their menu features everything from fresh pizzas and grinders to wings, burgers, and Italian favorites. Visitors love the casual vibe, making it perfect for dining, drinks, or catching a game. With plenty of flavorful options, its a go-to destination for both food and fun. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Nov 26
The Trough Sandwich Kitchen - Irvine

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

The Trough Sandwich Kitchen - Irvine — Earn 5% cash back on all of your The Trough Sandwich Kitchen - Irvine purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 2000 Main St Ste 400 Irvine, CA 92614 Offer expires 9/23/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Sep 24
Friendship Kitchen

Friendship Kitchen - Friendship Kitchen restaurant

Friendship Kitchen — 1.92% cash back Friendship Kitchen is a vibrant and inclusive Vietnamese restaurant that has garnered positive attention since its opening in 2021. If you're in Portland and craving flavorful Vietnamese cuisine in a welcoming setting, Friendship Kitchen is a must-visit. You're in for a delightful culinary experience. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Nov 26
Clairemont Coffee

Earn 5% cash back on your Clairemont Coffee purchases!

Clairemont Coffee — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Clairemont Coffee purchases, until a $100 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 3095 Clairemont Dr Ste A3 San Diego, CA 92117 Offer expires Sep 2, 2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

US Bank
Exp Sep 3
Uncle Al's Pizza

Uncle Al's Pizza is a casual Italian restaurant specializing in handcrafted pizzas and traditional Italian cuisine. The menu includes specialty and build-your-own pizzas, pasta dishes, sandwiches, salads, calzones, and classic appetizers prepared with quality ingredients. Traditional recipes and a diverse selection of menu items showcase a blend of Italian specialties and familiar comfort foods.

Uncle Al's Pizza — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. This offer is not eligible for redemption on Fri, Sat & Sun. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 19 State Rt 5, Edgewater, NJ, 07020. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Oct 3
Beis

Earn 10% back on a single purchase, up to a total of $28

Beis — Earn 10% back as a one-time statement credit after using your enrolled eligible Card to make a single purchase online at beistravel.com by 9/13/2026. Limit of 1 statement credit, up to a total of $28. See terms. By enrolling in this offer, you agree to these terms and the Amex Offers® Program Terms. Eligibility and Enrollment Enrollment is limited. Eligible Card Members must first add offer to their Card and then use same enrolled Card for qualifying purchases. Any Cards issued outside of the US are not eligible. Only Card Members who enroll are eligible; offers are non-transferable. Limit of 1 statement credit per eligible Card Member account. Qualifying Purchases Offer valid online only at US website beistravel.com. Not valid on orders shipped outside of the US. Purchases must be made in USD, and offer is only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third parties, such as resellers, delivery services, or other intermediaries. Statement Credit If you meet the offer requirements, the statement credit(s) will typically post to your account within 30 days after you make a qualifying purchase, provided that American Express receives information from the merchant about your qualifying purchase. In some circumstances, it may take up to 90 days after the offer end date for statement credit(s) to post. Please call the number on the back of your Card if credit(s) have not posted to your account 30 days after you made the qualifying purchase. Accounts that are canceled at the time of fulfillment of the offer will not receive the credit(s). Credit(s) may not be received or may be reversed if an eligible purchase is returned, partially returned, refunded, canceled or modified. General Amex Offers® are available for varying and limited periods of time, are dynamic and personalized and may differ between Card Members. If you navigate away from the Amex Offers page, you may see different offers when you return. American Express reserves the right to modify or revoke the offer at any time. Privacy By enrolling in this offer, you agree that American Express may use your transaction and personal information to administer the offer, communicate with you about it, and facilitate your offers experience in accordance with the American Express Privacy Statement . POID: K7YZ:1621

Amex
Exp Sep 13
Floor & Decor

Earn 10% cash back on your Floor & Decor purchases!

Floor & Decor — Earn 10% cash back on all of your Floor & Decor purchases, until a $79 cash back maximum is reached. Attention Pros! Time is money. With a dedicated PRO Team ready to help you at every store, Floor & Decor is your one-stop solution with a huge selection of in-stock tile, wood, stone, luxury vinyl, and installation materials to elevate your projects. Visit us at the PRO Desk to find high-quality products for any client's style — all at prices that won't be beat. Shop Now Offer expires Sep 30, 2026. Offer valid in-store in the US and online at US website flooranddecor.com only. Not valid for online orders shipped outside of the US. Payment must be made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

US Bank
Exp Oct 1
Saahil Restaurant

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Saahil Restaurant — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Saahil Restaurant purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 22000 Dulles Retail Plz Sterling, VA 20166 Offer expires 9/16/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Sep 17
Hook & Reel

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Hook & Reel — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Hook & Reel purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 495 Prospect Ave Suite #20 West Orange, NJ 07052 Offer expires 9/13/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Sep 14

Collect all your credit card offers with a single click

📥 Install Chrome Extension