HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers
Home › Offers › Uno Pizzeria & Grill › Offer Details

Uno Pizzeria & Grill - 4% back at Uno Pizzeria & Grill

Uno Pizzeria & Grill • BoA • Expires October 7, 2026

Offer Details

Merchant:
Uno Pizzeria & Grill
Description:
4% cash back
Uno's Pizzeria Grill in Farmington Hills, MI is a popular destination for pizza lovers. The restaurant serves a wide variety of pizzas, from classic favorites like pepperoni and sausage to more unique options like spinach or barbecue chicken. In addition to pizza, the menu also features a variety of appetizers, salads, sandwiches, and pasta dishes, making it a great option for a family night out or a casual dinner with friends. The atmosphere is casual and welcoming, with comfortable seating and friendly staff. Whether you're a fan of deep dish or thin crust, Uno's Pizzeria Grill has something to satisfy your cravings for delicious pizza in Farmington Hills. Located in Delta Hotel Detroit Novi.
Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.
Bank:
BoA
Expires:
October 7, 2026
Added:
August 6, 2026
Seen on:
card

How to Get This Offer

  1. Log into your BoA credit card account
  2. Navigate to the offers or deals section
  3. Add this Uno Pizzeria & Grill offer to your card with Offer.love extension
  4. Shop at Uno Pizzeria & Grill using your enrolled card
  5. Earn automatic cashback or statement credits

More Uno Pizzeria & Grill Offers

View all Uno Pizzeria & Grill offers →

Popular Credit Card Offers

Salvation Grill1Dave's Last Resort & Raw Bar1619 Spirits North Park1Hot Tuna Sushi Bar & Grille1Grand Cata at La Cosecha1John Boos & Co.1Tostadas Prime1Eastside Lounge1Jimmy's Breakfast Bar and Grill1Thai Mexican Station1Billy Sims BBQ1Jinky's Cafe - LA1Terrazas Bar and Grill1Dairy Queen2Gambit Brewing Co156 Social Cafe & Catering1Mallards Restaurant - Bloomington1Sushi By Scratch7Rice Mediterranean Kitchen Nor1Tina G's2Uncle Joe's Chicken Fingers1Ocean Palace1GlassesUSA4Cooper Mountain Ale Works - Sherwood2Tacomex1Taj India Restaurant1Arlo2Dog Haus Biergarten - Old Town3Maple Landing1Kroger7Tacos La Gringa Broad St1Wildgrain1Sharpiros Pizzeria - Conyers1Havana 1957 - Ocean Drive (940)1Tiempos Calle 82Gumrai Thai1Daybreak Cafe1Fumo Upper West Side1Poke House - San Mateo1Robata Japanese Steak House1

Recent Offers You Might Like

Heights & Co.

Heights & Co. is a stylish neighborhood spot known for its inviting patio and relaxed ambiance. The menu includes a mix of shareable plates, craft cocktails, and brunch favorites that reflect a modern American influence. With its laid-back charm and vibrant setting, it attracts both locals and visitors looking for a casual yet refined experience.

Heights & Co. — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 1343 Yale St, Houston, TX, 77008. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Nov 8
BLVD Park

BLVD Park is a trendy sports bar offering a vibrant, modern atmosphere for both sports enthusiasts and social nights out. With sleek decor, large flat-screen TVs, and a lively ambiance, it's perfect for game days, after-work drinks, and weekends. The bar features craft beers, cocktails, and an elevated pub menu with gourmet burgers, wings, and shareable plates. Its spacious setting and outdoor seating make it a popular spot for groups seeking a stylish yet relaxed experience.

BLVD Park — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $600. Valid at the following locations: 1119 W 20th St, Houston, TX, 77008. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Nov 8
Kosher Deluxe

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Kosher Deluxe — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Kosher Deluxe purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 10 W 46Th St Frnt A New York, NY 10036 Offer expires 9/26/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Sep 27
Tannour Mediterranean Grill

Earn 5% Back on any purchase.

Tannour Mediterranean Grill — Offer valid in-store only. Cashback is limited to $80 per transaction and 100 redemption(s) per Offer Cycle. Offer expires 2 November 2026.

Citi
Exp Nov 2
NFL Shop

NFL Shop - Earn 3% cash back at NFL Shop

NFL Shop — 3% cash back You're receiving an exclusive cash back rate on this offer as a BofA Rewards member. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase.Reward limited to a maximum of $25.00. Activation required prior to purchase in order to qualify for reward. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Oct 2
Richmond Republic Draught House

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Richmond Republic Draught House — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Richmond Republic Draught House purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 642 Clement St San Francisco, CA 94118 Offer expires 10/7/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 8
DIRECTV

$30 cash back Spend $80 or more

DIRECTV — Earn $30 cash back on your first two payments at DIRECTV when you spend $80 or more. Limit of 2 statement credits (total of $60). Please note that this is for a subscription purchase. DIRECTV makes TV effortless, flexible, and surprisingly powerful. Sign up to get the entertainment and reliability you deserve. Offer expires 12/31/2026. Offer valid for new customers only. To receive both statement credits both payments must occur before 12/31/2026. Offer valid on first two payments of $80 or more only. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on gift card purchases. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Offer not valid on subscription renewals. Offer valid online only. Offer only valid on U.S. purchases. It is possible that the merchant may split your purchase into multiple transactions. Offer redemption awarded as statement credit on the first qualifying transaction amount. For subscription cost and to cancel subscription, please visit merchant website for details.

Chase
Exp Jan 1
54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse - The Colony

Earn 5% cash back on your 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse - The Colony purchases!

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse - The Colony — 5% cash back Earn 5% cash back on all of your 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse - The Colony purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached.<br/><br/>Offer only applies to the following location:<br>5201 State Highway 121<br>The Colony, TX 75056<br/><br/>Offer expires 10/23/2026. <b>Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant.</b> Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Category: FOOD_DRINK

Wells Fargo
Exp Oct 23
Fuad's Restaurant

Fuad’s Restaurant is a long-running fine dining spot known for tableside classics, steak, seafood, lamb, and polished service. It offers an intimate, old-school atmosphere with late-night hours and a menu built around rich Continental-American dishes. Guests often highlight its flaming desserts, piano-style ambiance, and special-occasion feel. Its menu suits diners looking for a traditional, leisurely upscale meal.

Fuad's Restaurant — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 6100 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX, 77057. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Nov 8
Lennon's

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Lennon's — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Lennon's purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 16 W Jefferson Ave Naperville, IL 60540 Offer expires 10/20/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 21

Collect all your credit card offers with a single click

📥 Install Chrome Extension