HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers
Home › Offers › El Rincon Enchilado › Offer Details

El Rincon Enchilado - 4% back at El Rincon Enchilado

El Rincon Enchilado • BoA • Expired

Offer Details

Merchant:
El Rincon Enchilado
Description:
4% cash back
El Rincon Enchilado sparks the senses with a rich tapestry of Mexican flavors, where heat and heritage come together. Its menu spotlights enchiladas, tacos, tortas, and bold specialty dishes, each layered with vibrant chiles, sauces, and fresh ingredients. Hospitality and authenticity guide every plate; flavorful, handcrafted, and sincere. Diners leave with taste memories and a deep appreciation for the spice and soul of traditional Mexican cooking.
Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first 1 purchase(s).Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.
Bank:
BoA
Expires:
September 15, 2026
Added:
June 16, 2026
Seen on:
card

How to Get This Offer

  1. Log into your BoA credit card account
  2. Navigate to the offers or deals section
  3. Add this El Rincon Enchilado offer to your card with Offer.love extension
  4. Shop at El Rincon Enchilado using your enrolled card
  5. Earn automatic cashback or statement credits

More El Rincon Enchilado Offers

View all El Rincon Enchilado offers →

Popular Credit Card Offers

Cafe Americana1The Sports Bar Westside1EducUp1Tacobee's11804 Haitian Cafe1Lantern Pizza2Marlow's Tavern - Brookhaven1The Birdhouse1Boichik Bagels - Battery1Marrakesh Moroccan Restaurant1The Bean Bag at Main Street3Pasta Corner2Nouveau Noir1I Scream Arcade1Moonlite Diner Fort Lauderdale1Tacos Gavilan - Huntington Park1Truck & Tap Beer Bar - Lawrenceville1Pierro's Italian Bistro1Fraiche Wine Group1Woodstock's Pizza - Isla Vista1Dumpling Kitchen Castro1Auntie Anne's6Iguana Barkania1DJ's Clam Shack1Ikara1Tasty Harmony1Sushi by Bou Jersey City1Pizza Wave Cape Cod1Shiraz Kitchen & Wine Bar1Hartford Road Pizza1Tri Dim West1Pita's Republic1lovetodream.com1La Fondue1Mucho Loco Elk River1La Ventana Restaurant1Pop's Bagels2Busy Signal1Camille's Sidewalk Cafe1Arepa George Cantina1

Recent Offers You Might Like

Nando's PERi-PERi - Silver Spring

Nando's PERi-PERi - Silver Spring - Nando's PERi-PERi - Silver Spring restaurant

Nando's PERi-PERi - Silver Spring — 2.31% cash back Nando's PERi-PERi is a lively, welcoming spot famous for its legendary Afro-Portuguese flame-grilled chicken. Fresh chicken is marinated for 24 hours in spicy African Bird’s Eye Chili (PERi-PERi) peppers, then expertly flame-grilled to order at your preferred spice level. Perfect for a quick family lunch, casual dinner, or group gathering, the menu also offers vibrant chicken bowls, wraps, and signature sides like PERi chips and garlic bread. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Dec 24
The Cottage - Del Mar

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

The Cottage - Del Mar — Earn 5% cash back on all of your The Cottage - Del Mar purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 1555 Camino Del Mar Ste 102 Del Mar, CA 92014 Offer expires 10/21/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 22
Nando's PERi-PERi - Woodbridge

Nando's PERi-PERi - Woodbridge - Nando's PERi-PERi - Woodbridge restaurant

Nando's PERi-PERi - Woodbridge — 2.31% cash back Nando's PERi-PERi is a lively, welcoming spot famous for its legendary Afro-Portuguese flame-grilled chicken. Fresh chicken is marinated for 24 hours in spicy African Bird’s Eye Chili (PERi-PERi) peppers, then expertly flame-grilled to order at your preferred spice level. Perfect for a quick family lunch, casual dinner, or group gathering, the menu also offers vibrant chicken bowls, wraps, and signature sides like PERi chips and garlic bread. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Dec 24
RC’s NYC Pizza & Pasta – The Woodlands

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

RC’s NYC Pizza & Pasta – The Woodlands — Earn 5% cash back on all of your RC’s NYC Pizza & Pasta – The Woodlands purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 501 Sawdust Rd. Spring, TX 77380 Offer expires 10/23/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 24
Shell

Shell - $0.09 cash back per gallon

Shell — $0.09 cash back per gallon Daily Essentials status: CREATED Location: 890 N Harvey Mitchell Pkwy, Bryan, TX, 77807 Terms: Offer powered by Upside. Offers claimed in the Publisher app may not be claimed in the Upside app by the same user. If duplicate claims are made at the same site, you will receive rewards for one offer only. Valid only for purchases using a Publisher debit or credit card. Offer must be claimed before purchase and purchase made within 4 hours of claiming offer. Offer good at this location only. Offer valid for first 50 gallons of gas purchased. If combined with other discounts, rewards offers may be reduced by up to 5 cents per gallon. Rewards amount determined by number of gallons and the offer for the grade of gas purchased. If receipt doesn’t include the grade of gas, you will receive the rewards applicable for regular-grade gas. User may be asked to provide proof of purchase. Gas sign prices shown are not always current or accurate, due to limitations in data reporting.

BoA
Exp Sep 25
Cantina Italiana

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Cantina Italiana — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Cantina Italiana purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 346 Hanover St Boston, MA 02113 Offer expires 10/21/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 22
Operators Club

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Operators Club — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Operators Club purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 2019 N Lamar St Dallas, TX 75202 Offer expires 10/23/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 24
MakiMaki

MakiMaki Sushi offers fresh, high-quality sushi rolls and hand rolls in a fast-casual setting just steps from Grand Central. Known for its flavorful cut maki, creatively prepared temaki, and customizable combos, it blends convenience with quality using premium ingredients. Friendly service, affordable prices, and a vibrant menu make it a popular choice for lunch or dinner in Midtown Manhattan.

MakiMaki — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 360 Lexington Ave, New York, NY, 10017. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Nov 9
My Wells Fargo Deals Gas & Grocery

Earn 5% cash back on your My Wells Fargo Deals Gas & Grocery purchase!

My Wells Fargo Deals Gas & Grocery — 5% cash back Earn <b>5% cash back</b> cash back on your qualifying Gas & Grocery purchases, with a <b>$10.00 cash back</b> maximum.<br/><br/><b>Fill up at a qualifying gas station or go grocery shopping & earn cash back with Wells Fargo!</b><br/><br/><b>Offer expires </b><b>9/30/2026</b>. May be used with other deals from My Wells Fargo Deals. Offer valid on all purchases after activation and before expiration or until the maximum cash back is earned. Purchases made through third party delivery services or third-party payment accounts (e.g. buy now, pay later services) are not eligible. Merchant must be either classified as a gas station or grocery store for purposes of this offer to qualify. Category determinations are at the sole discretion of the merchant from whom you purchase gas or groceries. Wells Fargo does not determine which items and/or purchases qualify for this offer. Gas purchases may not qualify if they made through a merchant other than a gas or automated fueling station, including service stations, marinas, fuel dealers, warehouse and/or membership clubs, car washes, auto repair shops, and superstores that sell gasoline. Some merchants that sell food and grocery items may not qualify, such as warehouse clubs, discount stores, drugstores, smaller markets, convenience stores, delis, specialty food stores, farmers’ markets, and meal kit delivery services. Grocery delivery merchants will qualify if they classify as a grocery store. Category: SHOPPING

Wells Fargo
Exp Sep 30
Press Box Grill

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Press Box Grill — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Press Box Grill purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 1623 Main St Ste 101 Dallas, TX 75201 Offer expires 10/22/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 23

Collect all your credit card offers with a single click

📥 Install Chrome Extension