HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers
HomeOffersThe Block › Offer Details

The Block - 4% back at The Block

The Block • BoA • Expires October 1, 2026

Offer Details

Merchant:
The Block
Description:
4% cash back
The Block Food + Drink offers a vibrant dining experience with elevated bar fare and creative twists on classic dishes. Guests can enjoy broasted chicken, hearty sandwiches, and flavorful rice bowls alongside vegan-friendly options. The atmosphere is lively and welcoming, perfect for casual gatherings or weekend brunch. Signature craft cocktails and a dog-friendly patio add to its unique charm.
Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.
Bank:
BoA
Expires:
October 1, 2026
Added:
July 3, 2026
Seen on:
card

How to Get This Offer

  1. Log into your BoA credit card account
  2. Navigate to the offers or deals section
  3. Add this The Block offer to your card with Offer.love extension
  4. Shop at The Block using your enrolled card
  5. Earn automatic cashback or statement credits

More The Block Offers

View all The Block offers →

Popular Credit Card Offers

Giftcards.com24Rupa Vira's The Signature - Finest Indian Cuisine1Kama West Loop2La Lupe Mexican Restaurant1Bonfire Craft Kitchen & Tap House Surprise1Taverna On The Bay1Nuki Sushi2Proof Wilton Manors1QDOBA Mexican Eats3Tostadas Prime1Funko1Tacos La Gringa Broad St1Silver Lake United1Craighill1Famous Cafe1The Fried Tater Cafe1Su-Shin Izakaya1Hai Yen Restaurant2Renzo's Pizzeria Restaurant Bar & Grill1Reynolds Family Winery1Randall's Pancake House & Restaurant1Le Macaron French Pastries - Omaha1Duke's on 71Spiro's Taverna1Frenchbee1Dell' Rooster2Pho 95 Vietnamese Cuisine1Chilos Seafood Restaurant #21CIRCA at The Boro4Sushi Bar Japanese Cuisine1Puglia Pizza1Tacos Al Carbon Bar and Grill1The Fremont Bar & Grill2Spazio Ristorante1D'Arcy's Tartan Room1Columbia Bbq1Holiday Inn Express3sintra.ai2Sugar Factory - Atlantic City1Pike Place Chowder4

Recent Offers You Might Like

Davenport Diner

Davenport Diner - 4% back at Davenport Diner

Davenport Diner — 4% cash back Davenport Diner prides itself on serving generous portions of freshly prepared American-style classics in a warm and family-friendly setting. he menu features everyday favorites alongside rotating daily specials, appealing to both locals and visitors alike. Reviewers consistently highlight the welcoming staff and great value as reasons to return time and again. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Nov 25
Kwik Shop

Earn 10% cash back on your Kwik Shop purchase!

Kwik Shop — 10% cash back Earn 10% cash back on your Kwik Shop purchase, with a $3.00 cash back maximum. <b>Offer valid in-store only.</b><br/><br/>Our Guests are our number one priority. Great coffee at a great price, fast, friendly service, and convenient locations make Kwik Shop a daily habit for millions of customers. And, with the SmartRewards loyalty app, guests can get rewarded for every in-store and fuel purchase every day.<br><a class='cardlytics_anchor_styling cardlytics_anchor_target' target='_blank' href='https://l.cardlytics.com?r=b9RK0&xt=WIY2mCjtMlAJQJDCki%2BWr%2BP5iz%2FF0UlhRqmwHMZfYMIyvbf3EcUmgnzAZzgMHGCL' aria-label='Download the app today!'>Download the app today!</a><br/><br/><a class='cardlytics_anchor_styling cardlytics_anchor_target' target='_blank' href='https://l.cardlytics.com?r=VG2oO&xt=WIY2mCjtMlAJQJDCki%2BWr%2BP5iz%2FF0UlhRqmwHMZfYMIyvbf3EcUmgnzAZzgMHGCL' aria-label='Find Locations'>Find Locations</a><br/><br/>Offer expires 9/28/2026. Offer valid one time only. Payment must be made directly with the merchant. Offer only valid on in-store and convenience purchases. Offer not valid at purchases made at the pump. Offer not valid on tobacco, alcohol or lottery purchases. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Category: OTHER

Wells Fargo
Exp Sep 28
Primark

15% cash back Get up to $12 back

Primark — Earn 15% cash back on your Primark purchase, with a $12.00 cash back maximum. Offer valid in-store only. Sweat the workout, not the price. Primark’s activewear collection is here - Smooth Support, Buttery Soft™, Running and Seamfree - high-performance activewear for every moment. Shop now in store. Find Locations Offer expires 10/16/2026. Offer valid in-store only in the US only. Not valid on purchases made online. Payment must be made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Offer valid one time only.

Chase
Exp Oct 17
Fred Meyer

Earn 5% cash back on your Fred Meyer purchase!

Fred Meyer — Earn 5% cash back on your Fred Meyer purchase, with a $4.50 cash back maximum. At Fred Meyer, it’s easy to save big, no matter how you shop. We believe in fresh for everyone. With same-day delivery and same-day FREE* pickup when you spend $35 or more, you’ll get the same great prices, deals and rewards online as in-store. Plus, you will be 100% satisfied with your online order or we’ll make it right. Guaranteed. That’s a win-win! *Restrictions apply. See site for details. Shop Now Offer expires Oct 11, 2026. Offer valid one time only. Payment must be made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on Delivery Now, Fuel or Ship orders. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Offer not valid on pharmacy, tobacco, alcohol, or lottery purchases. Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

US Bank
Exp Oct 12
The Smoothie Room

The Smoothie Room - 4% back at The Smoothie Room

The Smoothie Room — 4% cash back The Smoothie Room specializes in functional smoothies, açaí bowls, wellness shots, and protein-focused blends. Its menu features fruit, vegetables, nut butters, plant-based milks, and functional ingredients. Wellness collections include options developed around brain, heart, and blood sugar wellness. The casual concept also participates in Orlando Health’s neuro-friendly restaurant initiative. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Dec 4
Yuzen Japanese Restaurant

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Yuzen Japanese Restaurant — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Yuzen Japanese Restaurant purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 8451 Se 68Th St Mercer Island, WA 98040 Offer expires 10/20/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 21
EbiNomi

EbiNomi - 4% back at EbiNomi

EbiNomi — 4% cash back EbiNomi specializes in Japanese-inspired cuisine with a focus on seafood and izakaya-style dining. The menu features sushi, small plates, grilled dishes, and flavorful appetizers prepared with fresh ingredients. Guests enjoy a relaxed atmosphere paired with attentive service. The restaurant emphasizes quality preparation and balanced flavors. EbiNomi delivers a casual dining experience centered on authentic Japanese hospitality and shareable dishes. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Dec 21
Big City Diner - Pearlridge East

Big City Diner - Pearlridge East - 4% back at Big City Diner - Pearlridge East

Big City Diner - Pearlridge East — 4% cash back Big City Diner is your best bet for everything and anything! No matter what kind of meal you're craving, Big City Diner is sure to have it fresh-made to order. From breakfast foods, salads, burgers, chops and steaks to fresh fish, sandwiches, ribs and meatloaf, Big City Diner is never short of mouth watering creations that leave you stuffed and satisfied. Stop by day or night with the whole family for an inexpensive meal everyone can enjoy! Big City Diner also offers a wide array of beers, margaritas and cocktails for the adult crowd seeking a little libation to relax with after a long day. If you're in the mood for great comfort food in a laid back environment, simply head over to Big City Diner today and let them take care of all your needs! Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Dec 21
This Is Pheezz: Restaurant & Lounge

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

This Is Pheezz: Restaurant & Lounge — Earn 5% cash back on all of your This Is Pheezz: Restaurant & Lounge purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 5100 Belt Line Rd Dallas, TX 75254 Offer expires 10/14/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 15
East Moon Asian Bistro & Sushi

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

East Moon Asian Bistro & Sushi — Earn 5% cash back on all of your East Moon Asian Bistro & Sushi purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 8162 S Holly St Littleton, CO 80122 Offer expires 10/5/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Oct 6

Collect all your credit card offers with a single click

📥 Install Chrome Extension