HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers

Sushi Nori currently has 0 active credit card offers. Offer.love tracks every Sushi Nori offer across all major US banks and updates multiple times daily — so you always see the latest deals before they expire.

No active offers right now. Check back soon!

Past Offers

Sushi Nori

Earn 5% cash back on your Sushi Nori purchases!

US Bank • Added 63d ago • Expired

Earn 5% cash back on all of your Sushi Nori purchases, until a $50 cash back maximum is reached.

Offer only applies to the following location:
2366 Eastlake Ave E Suite 101
Seattle, WA 98102

Offer expires Jul 17, 2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Seen on:cardcard
View details →
Sushi Nori

5% back on your next purchase at Sushi Nori.

Citi • Added 71d ago • Expired

Offer valid in-store only. Cashback is limited to $80 per transaction and 100 redemption(s) per Offer Cycle. Offer expires 7 August 2026. All offers are exclusively eligible when United States Dollars (USD) are used as the currency of transaction for qualifying redemptions. Offers redeemed using any other currency will not be valid.

Seen on:card
View details →
Sushi Nori

Earn 5% cash back on your Sushi Nori purchase!

US Bank • Added 126d ago • Expired

Earn 5% cash back on your Sushi Nori purchase, with a $50 cash back maximum.

Offer only applies to the following location:
2366 Eastlake Ave E Suite 101
Seattle, WA 98102

Offer expires Apr 24, 2026. Offer valid one time only. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Seen on:cardcardcard
View details →
Sushi Nori

Earn 5% cash back

US Bank • Added 349d ago • Expired

Earn 5% cash back on your Sushi Nori purchase, with a $50.00 cash back maximum.

Seen on:card
View details →
Sushi Nori

7% back on your next purchase at Sushi Nori.

Citi • Added 522d ago • Expired

Offer valid in-store only. Cashback is limited to $112 per transaction and 100 redemption(s) per Offer Cycle. Offer expires 6 May 2025.

Seen on:card
View details →

Want to be notified when new Sushi Nori offers appear?

📥 Install Chrome Extension

Explore More Offers

Oke Poke1Park On Fremont1Kaori1RSVP New York1Blue Owl Brewing2El Techo1Sitara Indian Cuisine1The Hive Bar & Grill1Golfdom2Boca2 Doraville2Rich Rich1Splendid Spoon2Wake 'n Bacon1Domino's3Moe's12Lamppost Bistro Bar & Lounge1Casa De Amore1Nova Kitchen & Bar1Kirk's Steakburgers - Santa Clara2Crest Taco2Ekster1Mojo Taqueria Lyons1Nick's Bar & Grille2Go!Go! Curry!2Joe Fish Restaurant & Bar1Outer Inc1Tufino Pizzeria1Evolution Restaurant and bar1A bite of Lao And Thai - Allen1Sassafras American Eatery1Pink Cafe1Poki Go1Shell Shack - Dallas1China Sails1Dragon Cafe Restaurant1AC's Pub1Pizza City1Terra Mediterranean1Le Garage1Irv's Burgers La Brea3