HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers
Home › Offers › SAXX Underwear › Offer Details

SAXX Underwear - 3.5% cash back

SAXX Underwear • BoA • Expired

Offer Details

Merchant:
SAXX Underwear
Description:
3.5% cash back
The innovation that started it all. Every pair of SAXX Underwear comes equipped with our patented BallPark Pouch™ technology. Designed to reduce skin-on-skin friction, this 3D hammock-shaped pouch holds everything in place.
Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer good for multiple uses. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.
Bank:
BoA
Expires:
September 14, 2026
Added:
June 15, 2026
Seen on:
card

How to Get This Offer

  1. Log into your BoA credit card account
  2. Navigate to the offers or deals section
  3. Add this SAXX Underwear offer to your card with Offer.love extension
  4. Shop at SAXX Underwear using your enrolled card
  5. Earn automatic cashback or statement credits

More SAXX Underwear Offers

View all SAXX Underwear offers →

Popular Credit Card Offers

obagi.com2Sweet Reserve Bakery -Skokie1Olga's Kitchen - Auburn Hills1Domino's1Urban Wu1Jaxx Wing Co.1Kaze1The Valley Restaurant1Kolache Factory1Windsor1Mi Hacienda Mexican Restaurant1Robeks Juice2Ranger Station1Fior d'Italia1Sexy Sammies1Poor Richard's Cafe1Rich Rich2Rosalia's Italian Restaurant and Pizzeria1Sushi Den1Cool Vibes Pub & Grub1eBay6Shinwa Izakaya1Novikov Miami1Lita's Mexican Grill2Azteca's Mexican1Tortas Lokas1Pizza Perfectta2Michael Kors4The Ellwood2Cafe Ashiana1Bamboo Grove Hawaiian Grille2Nando's PERi-PERi - Wheaton2Modern China1Nando's PERi-PERi - Addison1Betterway1Nicky's Coal Fired1David's1Epice1The1Riverside Cafe - W. Central1

Recent Offers You Might Like

Thai Coconut and Sushi

Thai Coconut and Sushi - Thai Coconut and Sushi restaurant

Thai Coconut and Sushi — 2.88% cash back Thai Coconut & Sushi Provides Catering, Private Parties, Duck, Sushi to the Clearwater, FL Area. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Jan 12
Xingones Cantina

Earn 5% cash back on your Xingones Cantina purchases!

Xingones Cantina — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Xingones Cantina purchases, until a $50 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 190 4Th St Oakland, CA 94607 Offer expires Nov 12, 2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

US Bank
Exp Nov 13
Arthur Mac's Little Snack

Earn 5% cash back on your Arthur Mac's Little Snack purchases!

Arthur Mac's Little Snack — 5% cash back Earn 5% cash back on all of your Arthur Mac's Little Snack purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached.<br/><br/>Offer only applies to the following location:<br>5614 Bay St Ste 238<br>Emeryville, CA 94608<br/><br/>Offer expires 11/16/2026. <b>Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant.</b> Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Category: FOOD_DRINK

Wells Fargo
Exp Nov 16
Aloha Fresh

Earn 5% cash back on your Aloha Fresh purchases!

Aloha Fresh — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Aloha Fresh purchases, until a $100 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 225 Jackson St San Jose, CA 95112 Offer expires Nov 15, 2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

US Bank
Exp Nov 16
Prohibition Brewing Company

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Prohibition Brewing Company — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Prohibition Brewing Company purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 2004 E Vista Way Vista, CA 92084 Offer expires 11/10/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Nov 11
Olga's Kitchen - Auburn Hills

Olga's Kitchen - Auburn Hills - Olga's Kitchen - Auburn Hills restaurant

Olga's Kitchen - Auburn Hills — 2.69% cash back Olga’s Kitchen on North Squirrel Road in Auburn Hills is a convenient, high-energy dining destination for students, professionals, and families alike. The restaurant highlights its signature baked-to-order, warm flatbread wrapped around timeless favorites like seasoned beef and lamb, grilled chicken, and sweet Olgasauce®. Alongside these iconic sandwiches, diners can indulge in famous appetizers like crispy, seasoned Olga’s Snackers® served with signature Swiss almond cheese spread, as well as fresh salads and fries. Featuring a modern, comfortable interior for full-service dining along with efficient takeout options, this spot is an easy go-to for a quick lunch break or casual dinner. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Jan 13
Vampire Penguin

Vampire Penguin - 4% back at Vampire Penguin

Vampire Penguin — 4% cash back Vampire Penguin serves a playful take on dessert with light, creamy shaved snow in an array of tempting flavors. Signature creations feature combinations inspired by fruit, chocolate, coffee, tea, and other sweet favorites, while build-your-own options invite guests to customize their treat. Dirty sodas add another fun choice to the menu. Its whimsical, book-themed café atmosphere creates a memorable setting for enjoying a refreshing dessert. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Jan 12
Xingones Cantina

Earn 5% cash back on your Xingones Cantina purchases!

Xingones Cantina — 5% cash back Earn 5% cash back on all of your Xingones Cantina purchases, until a $50.00 cash back maximum is reached.<br/><br/>Offer only applies to the following location:<br>190 4Th St<br>Oakland, CA 94607<br/><br/>Offer expires 11/12/2026. <b>Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant.</b> Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Category: SHOPPING

Wells Fargo
Exp Nov 12
Hummingbird Hideaway

Hummingbird Hideaway is a health-focused, fast-casual café serving colorful smoothies, protein smoothies, açaí bowls, and wholesome bites. Its menu blends fresh fruits, vegetables, plant-based milks, yogurt, honey, and protein-packed ingredients into refreshing creations. Beyond smoothies and bowls, it offers oatmeal, waffles, avocado toast, paninis, protein bites, and parfaits, creating a welcoming spot for nutritious meals and energizing treats.

Hummingbird Hideaway — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. This offer is not eligible for redemption on Tue. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 5118 Oakton St, Skokie, IL, 60077. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Dec 1
Nando's PERi-PERi - South Loop

Earn 5% Back on any purchase.

Nando's PERi-PERi - South Loop — Earn 5% Back on any purchase. Offer valid in-store only. Cashback is limited to $80 per transaction and 100 redemption(s) per Offer Cycle. Offer expires 18 December 2026. Offer is nontransferable and the enrolled card must be active and in good-standing in order to be eligible for an award. Offers cannot be combined or stacked with other offers. If a merchant processes your online order in separate transactions, you may only earn an award on the first processed transaction if it meets all other offer criteria. Other exclusions and restrictions may apply. We may determine that certain offers are ineligible for an award. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you. All offers are exclusively eligible when United States Dollars (USD) are used as the currency of transaction for qualifying redemptions. Offers redeemed using any other currency will not be valid.

Citi
Exp Dec 18

Collect all your credit card offers with a single click

📥 Install Chrome Extension