HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers
HomeOffersOodle Yunnan Rice Noodle › Offer Details

Oodle Yunnan Rice Noodle - 4% back at Oodle Yunnan Rice Noodle

Oodle Yunnan Rice Noodle • BoA • Expires September 14, 2026

Offer Details

Merchant:
Oodle Yunnan Rice Noodle
Description:
4% cash back
Oodle Yunnan Rice Noodle delights guests with authentic flavors and beautifully crafted dishes inspired by Yunnan traditions. Each bowl showcases fresh ingredients and rich, comforting broths that highlight true culinary craftsmanship. The restaurant's warm atmosphere and attentive service create a memorable dining experience. Diners appreciate its dedication to quality and consistency in every visit.
Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first 1 purchase(s).Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.
Bank:
BoA
Expires:
September 14, 2026
Added:
June 15, 2026
Seen on:
card

How to Get This Offer

  1. Log into your BoA credit card account
  2. Navigate to the offers or deals section
  3. Add this Oodle Yunnan Rice Noodle offer to your card with Offer.love extension
  4. Shop at Oodle Yunnan Rice Noodle using your enrolled card
  5. Earn automatic cashback or statement credits

More Oodle Yunnan Rice Noodle Offers

View all Oodle Yunnan Rice Noodle offers →

Popular Credit Card Offers

Nuevo Mod Mex1JINYA Ramen Bar - Buckhead1Savvy Bistro And Bar1Palmetto1Blend Smoothie and Salad Bar1Mercado Azteca Deli1Outer Inc1Lytebite Upland2Doc's Irish Pub1Sushi Yanagi1Noodles & Company - Nicholasville Rd1Chinatown Express1The Juicy Crab - Smyrna1Three Levels Lounge & Sports Bar1Zo'S Place1The Cactus Shop NYC1Go Pasta1Bar Madonna1Mino Brasserie2Ettinger1Wabilogic1Soup -N- Burger1Forza Storico1All American BBQ1Ooni Limited2Black Bull Steakhouse & Seafood1Goldenwest Diner1Lucky Star1Duke's Grocery3Casablanca Moroccan Kitchens1Zink Kitchen & Bar2Cattleman's Roadhouse LaGrange1PNK Surinamese Cuisine2New Thai Eatery & Grill1Don Rene Taqueria2Boni Burger1White + Warren1Lotus Foods1Blueland1Jiffy Lube1

Recent Offers You Might Like

BBQ Chung Dam LA

BBQ Chung Dam LA - 4% back at BBQ Chung Dam LA

BBQ Chung Dam LA — 4% cash back BBQ Chung Dam LA is a Korean restaurant known for delivering interactive all-you-can-eat Korean barbecue experiences centered on premium meats and bold traditional flavors. The menu features wagyu selections, marinated beef, pork belly, brisket, grilled specialties, classic side dishes, and Korean comfort favorites prepared for tableside cooking. Guests enjoy lively group dining, generous variety, and an experience rooted in Korean barbecue culture and shared meals. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Oct 4
76

76 - $0.41 cash back per gallon

76 — $0.41 cash back per gallon Daily Essentials status: CREATED Location: 7501 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA, 98115 Terms: Offer powered by Upside. Offers claimed in the Publisher app may not be claimed in the Upside app by the same user. If duplicate claims are made at the same site, you will receive rewards for one offer only. Valid only for purchases using a Publisher debit or credit card. Offer must be claimed before purchase and purchase made within 4 hours of claiming offer. Offer good at this location only. Offer valid for first 50 gallons of gas purchased. If combined with other discounts, rewards offers may be reduced by up to 5 cents per gallon. Rewards amount determined by number of gallons and the offer for the grade of gas purchased. If receipt doesn’t include the grade of gas, you will receive the rewards applicable for regular-grade gas. User may be asked to provide proof of purchase. Gas sign prices shown are not always current or accurate, due to limitations in data reporting.

BoA
Exp Jul 5
76

76 - $0.35 cash back per gallon

76 — $0.35 cash back per gallon Daily Essentials status: CREATED Location: 4442 Avalon Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90011 Terms: Offer powered by Upside. Offers claimed in the Publisher app may not be claimed in the Upside app by the same user. If duplicate claims are made at the same site, you will receive rewards for one offer only. Valid only for purchases using a Publisher debit or credit card. Offer must be claimed before purchase and purchase made within 4 hours of claiming offer. Offer good at this location only. Offer valid for first 50 gallons of gas purchased. If combined with other discounts, rewards offers may be reduced by up to 5 cents per gallon. Rewards amount determined by number of gallons and the offer for the grade of gas purchased. If receipt doesn’t include the grade of gas, you will receive the rewards applicable for regular-grade gas. User may be asked to provide proof of purchase. Gas sign prices shown are not always current or accurate, due to limitations in data reporting.

BoA
Exp Jul 5
76

76 - $0.39 cash back per gallon

76 — $0.39 cash back per gallon Daily Essentials status: CREATED Location: 5890 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90028 Terms: Offer powered by Upside. Offers claimed in the Publisher app may not be claimed in the Upside app by the same user. If duplicate claims are made at the same site, you will receive rewards for one offer only. Valid only for purchases using a Publisher debit or credit card. Offer must be claimed before purchase and purchase made within 4 hours of claiming offer. Offer good at this location only. Offer valid for first 50 gallons of gas purchased. If combined with other discounts, rewards offers may be reduced by up to 5 cents per gallon. Rewards amount determined by number of gallons and the offer for the grade of gas purchased. If receipt doesn’t include the grade of gas, you will receive the rewards applicable for regular-grade gas. User may be asked to provide proof of purchase. Gas sign prices shown are not always current or accurate, due to limitations in data reporting.

BoA
Exp Jul 5
Shiki Japanese Restaurant - Half Moon Bay

Shiki chefs constantly challenge themselves to prepare only the best possible dishes using fresh fish from delectable spices and sauces with truly inspiring techniques. They invite you to share their appreciation for vibrant Japanese flavors at any location or convenient take-out to enjoy at home. The best sushi restaurants on the peninsula!

Shiki Japanese Restaurant - Half Moon Bay — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 20 Stone Pine Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA, 94019. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Jul 8
76

76 - $0.37 cash back per gallon

76 — $0.37 cash back per gallon Daily Essentials status: CREATED Location: 7861 Melrose Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90046 Terms: Offer powered by Upside. Offers claimed in the Publisher app may not be claimed in the Upside app by the same user. If duplicate claims are made at the same site, you will receive rewards for one offer only. Valid only for purchases using a Publisher debit or credit card. Offer must be claimed before purchase and purchase made within 4 hours of claiming offer. Offer good at this location only. Offer valid for first 50 gallons of gas purchased. If combined with other discounts, rewards offers may be reduced by up to 5 cents per gallon. Rewards amount determined by number of gallons and the offer for the grade of gas purchased. If receipt doesn’t include the grade of gas, you will receive the rewards applicable for regular-grade gas. User may be asked to provide proof of purchase. Gas sign prices shown are not always current or accurate, due to limitations in data reporting.

BoA
Exp Jul 5
Hurrica Restaurant & Bar

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Hurrica Restaurant & Bar — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Hurrica Restaurant & Bar purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 150 Northpoint Ct Redwood City, CA 94063 Offer expires 7/24/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Jul 25
Quik Stop

Quik Stop - $0.37 cash back per gallon

Quik Stop — $0.37 cash back per gallon Daily Essentials status: ACCEPTED Location: 3401 Middlefield Rd, Menlo Park, CA, 94025 Terms: Offer powered by Upside. Offers claimed in the Publisher app may not be claimed in the Upside app by the same user. If duplicate claims are made at the same site, you will receive rewards for one offer only. Valid only for purchases using a Publisher debit or credit card. Offer must be claimed before purchase and purchase made within 4 hours of claiming offer. Offer good at this location only. Offer valid for first 50 gallons of gas purchased. If combined with other discounts, rewards offers may be reduced by up to 5 cents per gallon. Rewards amount determined by number of gallons and the offer for the grade of gas purchased. If receipt doesn’t include the grade of gas, you will receive the rewards applicable for regular-grade gas. User may be asked to provide proof of purchase. Gas sign prices shown are not always current or accurate, due to limitations in data reporting.

BoA
Exp Jul 5
Sickies Garage Burgers and Brews

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Sickies Garage Burgers and Brews — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Sickies Garage Burgers and Brews purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 6770 Fossil Bluff Dr Fort Worth, TX 76137 Offer expires 7/15/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Jul 16
The Workman’s Friend

Earn 5% cash back on your The Workman’s Friend purchases!

The Workman’s Friend — Earn 5% cash back on all of your The Workman’s Friend purchases, until a $100 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 1531 Central Ave Charlotte, NC 28205 Offer expires Jul 21, 2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

US Bank
Exp Jul 22

Collect all your credit card offers with a single click

📥 Install Chrome Extension