HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers
Home › Offers › Off The Brook › Offer Details

Off The Brook - Off The Brook restaurant

Off The Brook • BoA • Expired

Offer Details

Merchant:
Off The Brook
Description:
2.5% cash back
Off the Brook is a lively, family-friendly neighborhood bistro and cocktail bar located in Merrick, New York. Combining a casual, welcoming vibe with upscale touches, it features a menu highlighting classic Italian-American dishes, signature handheld burgers, artisan flatbreads, and a popular Sunday brunch. The venue is a local favorite for its craft cocktails, outdoor dining patio, large screens for sports, and regular community events like live acoustic music, paint nights, and psychic dinners
Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.
Bank:
BoA
Expires:
October 11, 2026
Added:
July 13, 2026
Seen on:
card

How to Get This Offer

  1. Log into your BoA credit card account
  2. Navigate to the offers or deals section
  3. Add this Off The Brook offer to your card with Offer.love extension
  4. Shop at Off The Brook using your enrolled card
  5. Earn automatic cashback or statement credits

More Off The Brook Offers

View all Off The Brook offers →

Popular Credit Card Offers

GuacoTaco1Colada Shop-The Wharf1Sports Page2Sushi By Scratch1Amber India Los Altos2Pizza World-Murdoch Ave.1Ginza Japanese Restaurant1Lucina Eatery & Bar1Galeria2Pop's Bagels - Beverly Hills1What A Soup1MyWalit1Prosecco Italian Osteria1Mint Indian Restaurant1Lucky Bucket Brewing Co1D'Elia's Grinders2Q Noodles1Blaze Pizza4Pop's Bagels - Fairfax1Saffron Darbar Indian Cuisine1Feng Chop house1The Rim1Dos Hermanos Mexican Grill & Bar1Food 4 Less Delivery4Tidal1Woody's Classic Grill2Sunset Cantina1Saigon Flavors1The Bar2KPot Korean BBQ & Hot Pot3Il Tulipano1Mojo RVC1Acai Haus1Kyma Hudson Yards1Love And Exile1Samsung1Westchester Majesty2Noir Lounge1The Little Coffee Shop1Carrabba's2

Recent Offers You Might Like

The Brick Kitchen + Lounge

Earn 5% cash back on your The Brick Kitchen + Lounge purchases!

The Brick Kitchen + Lounge — Earn 5% cash back on all of your The Brick Kitchen + Lounge purchases, until a $100 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 1190 Sunset Blvd Ne Renton, WA 98056 Offer expires Nov 8, 2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

US Bank
Exp Nov 9
Frankie's on Melrose

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Frankie's on Melrose — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Frankie's on Melrose purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 7228 Melrose Ave Los Angeles, CA 90046 Offer expires 11/18/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Nov 19
Doherty's Irish Pub & Restaurant - Apex

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Doherty's Irish Pub & Restaurant - Apex — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Doherty's Irish Pub & Restaurant - Apex purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 5490 Apex Peakway Apex, NC 27502 Offer expires 11/4/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Nov 5
La Dive

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

La Dive — Earn 5% cash back on all of your La Dive purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 721 E Pike St Seattle, WA 98122 Offer expires 11/20/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Nov 21
Forefathers

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Forefathers — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Forefathers purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 8707 S Priest Dr Tempe, AZ 85284 Offer expires 11/12/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Nov 13
Gas / EV Charging

Earn 10% cash back on your Gas / EV Charging purchase!

Gas / EV Charging — Earn 10% cash back on your qualifying gas pump or electric vehicle charging station purchase, with a $10 cash back maximum. Make a purchase at any Gas Pump or EV Charging station & earn 10% cash back from U.S. Bank! Offer valid one time only. Offer expires Nov 26, 2026. Offer valid one time only. Payment must be made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on third-party delivery services. Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. The merchant must be classified as a gas automated fuel dispenser (pay at pump) or electric vehicle charging station for purposes of this offer to qualify. Purchases may not qualify if they are charged by a merchant other than the gas station including service stations, convenience stores, marinas, and fuel dealers. Non-gas and non-EV charging station purchases are not eligible.

US Bank
Exp Nov 27
The Traveling Goat

Earn 5% cash back on your The Traveling Goat purchases!

The Traveling Goat — Earn 5% cash back on all of your The Traveling Goat purchases, until a $100 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 621 1/2 Queen Anne Ave N Seattle, WA 98109 Offer expires Nov 8, 2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

US Bank
Exp Nov 9
Sol Liquor Lounge

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Sol Liquor Lounge — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Sol Liquor Lounge purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 607 Summit Ave E Seattle, WA 98102 Offer expires 11/21/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Nov 22
76

76 - $0.12 cash back per gallon

76 — $0.12 cash back per gallon Daily Essentials status: CREATED Location: 6125 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA, 94609 Terms: Offer powered by Upside. Offers claimed in the Publisher app may not be claimed in the Upside app by the same user. If duplicate claims are made at the same site, you will receive rewards for one offer only. Valid only for purchases using a Publisher debit or credit card. Offer must be claimed before purchase and purchase made within 4 hours of claiming offer. Offer good at this location only. Offer valid for first 50 gallons of gas purchased. If combined with other discounts, rewards offers may be reduced by up to 5 cents per gallon. Rewards amount determined by number of gallons and the offer for the grade of gas purchased. If receipt doesn’t include the grade of gas, you will receive the rewards applicable for regular-grade gas. User may be asked to provide proof of purchase. Gas sign prices shown are not always current or accurate, due to limitations in data reporting.

BoA
Exp Oct 23
Saigon 6

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Saigon 6 — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Saigon 6 purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 9924 Ne 185Th St Bothell, WA 98011 Offer expires 11/20/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Nov 21

Collect all your credit card offers with a single click

📥 Install Chrome Extension