HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers
HomeOffersLume West Village › Offer Details

Lume West Village - Lume West Village restaurant

Lume West Village • BoA • Expires September 16, 2026

Offer Details

Merchant:
Lume West Village
Description:
1.54% cash back
Lume West Village, offers a modern dining experience blending contemporary aesthetics with exceptional culinary artistry. The restaurant's inviting atmosphere, paired with its innovative menu, reflects the vibrant spirit of the neighborhood while providing a sophisticated, yet comfortable setting. Known for its carefully curated dishes that showcase seasonal ingredients, Lume creates a unique and memorable dining experience. Whether you're enjoying a casual night out or celebrating a special ...
Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first 1 purchase(s). Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.
Bank:
BoA
Expires:
September 16, 2026
Added:
June 17, 2026
Seen on:
card

How to Get This Offer

  1. Log into your BoA credit card account
  2. Navigate to the offers or deals section
  3. Add this Lume West Village offer to your card with Offer.love extension
  4. Shop at Lume West Village using your enrolled card
  5. Earn automatic cashback or statement credits

More Lume West Village Offers

View all Lume West Village offers →

Popular Credit Card Offers

Tacos Don Pablo1fourteensixteen1Gregorys Coffee21Super Taquerias Express1True Nature Meats1Sakana Asian Cuisine1Pig Ate My Pizza + Nouvelle Brewing1DIGS1Crepes & Co Lokal Coffee1Habaneros Mexican Grill & Cantina1Baccarat1Cafe Joyeux1Man Chun Hong2Five Crowns1Gran Shawarma1Luke's Italian Beef1Union Park Pizza2Sound + Fury Brewery and Kitchen1Saucy Mama's Jook Joint1The Great Indian Kitchen1Pat'e Palo NYC1Siren Oyster Bar & Restaurant1Little Beast3Lemon Shark Poke1Don Vega Deli2DK Japanese Street Food1Montauk1Y's Choice2Southside BBQ Co1The Patio Thai1Shutterfly.com7Holywater1Intimar Peruvian Restaurant13 Margaritas Downtown Cocina M1Thumkaa Bar and Kitchen1Natural2Olympus Grille1Del Ray Public House2Thai Time2Filli Cafe1

Recent Offers You Might Like

Romas Pizza and Pasta

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Romas Pizza and Pasta — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Romas Pizza and Pasta purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 1725 E Eldorado Pkwy Little Elm, TX 75068 Offer expires 8/22/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Aug 23
Madd Hatter - Hoboken

Earn 5% cash back on your Madd Hatter - Hoboken purchases!

Madd Hatter - Hoboken — 5% cash back Earn 5% cash back on all of your Madd Hatter - Hoboken purchases, until a $50.00 cash back maximum is reached.<br/><br/>Offer only applies to the following location:<br>221 Washington St<br>Hoboken, NJ 07030<br/><br/>Offer expires 8/5/2026. <b>Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant.</b> Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Category: OTHER

Wells Fargo
Exp Aug 5
Lucky

Lucky - (up to $15)

Lucky — (up to $15) Daily Essentials status: CREATED Location: 5000 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA, 94538 Terms: Offer powered by Upside. Curbside purchases are not eligible for rewards. Offers claimed in the Publisher app may not be claimed in the Upside app by the same user. If duplicate claims are made at the same site, you will receive rewards for one offer only. Valid only for purchases using a Publisher debit or credit card. Offer must be claimed before purchase and purchase made within 24 hours of claiming offer. Offer good at this location only. Offer for reward may not be valid for certain types of transactions, including debit card cash back, gift card, phone card, money order purchases, food stamp/EBT, cigarettes, lottery, or alcohol. Purchases made with third-party services (Instacart or others) are not valid for rewards. User may be asked to provide proof of purchase.

BoA
Exp Jul 27
Five Guys

Five Guys - (up to $10)

Five Guys — (up to $10) Daily Essentials status: CREATED Location: 116 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA, 94087 Terms: Offer powered by Upside. Offers claimed in the Publisher app may not be claimed in the Upside app by the same user. If duplicate claims are made at the same site, you will receive rewards for one offer only. Valid only for purchases using a Publisher debit or credit card. Offer must be claimed before purchase and purchase made within 4 hours of claiming offer. Offer good at this location only. Offer for rewards may not be valid for certain types of transaction, including tip, and any purchases barred by law or Upside policy. If combined with other discounts, rewards offer is reduced by the value of the other discount. Offer not valid for gift card purchases or purchases made with third-party services (UberEats, GrubHub, LevelUp, etc.). User may be asked to provide proof of purchase.

BoA
Exp Jul 27
Buzz & Bites

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Buzz & Bites — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Buzz & Bites purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 23445 Kingsland Blvd Ste 100 Katy, TX 77494 Offer expires 8/16/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Aug 17
Chevron

Chevron - $0.35 cash back per gallon

Chevron — $0.35 cash back per gallon Daily Essentials status: CREATED Location: 1551 California Cir, Milpitas, CA, 95035 Terms: Offer powered by Upside. Offers claimed in the Publisher app may not be claimed in the Upside app by the same user. If duplicate claims are made at the same site, you will receive rewards for one offer only. Valid only for purchases using a Publisher debit or credit card. Offer must be claimed before purchase and purchase made within 4 hours of claiming offer. Offer good at this location only. Offer valid for first 50 gallons of gas purchased. If combined with other discounts, rewards offers may be reduced by up to 5 cents per gallon. Rewards amount determined by number of gallons and the offer for the grade of gas purchased. If receipt doesn’t include the grade of gas, you will receive the rewards applicable for regular-grade gas. User may be asked to provide proof of purchase. Gas sign prices shown are not always current or accurate, due to limitations in data reporting.

BoA
Exp Jul 27
Watts Brewing Company

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Watts Brewing Company — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Watts Brewing Company purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 15510 Redmond - Woodinville Rd Woodinville, WA 98072 Offer expires 8/20/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Aug 21
Miss Toya's Creole House

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Miss Toya's Creole House — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Miss Toya's Creole House purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 923 Ellsworth Dr Silver Spring, MD 20910 Offer expires 8/21/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Aug 22
STARZ

Earn $3 cash back on your STARZ purchase!

STARZ — Earn $3 cash back on your first payment of a STARZ subscription, when you spend $3 or more. Get STARZ for $2.50/month when you prepay for 12 months. The most talked about Original Series and the newest Hollywood movies you love await. Visit Site Offer expires Sep 8, 2026. Offer valid on first payment only. Payment must be made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Recurring subscription payments begin after trial. Must make first recurring payment by Sep 8, 2026. For subscription cost and to cancel subscription, please visit merchant website for details.

US Bank
Exp Sep 9
Teresa's Mexican Restaurant

Teresa's Mexican Restaurant - 4% back at Teresa's Mexican Restaurant

Teresa's Mexican Restaurant — 4% cash back Teresa's Mexican Restaurant offers a vibrant and welcoming atmosphere with a menu full of authentic Mexican dishes. Guests can enjoy a variety of flavorful options, from traditional tacos and enchiladas to sizzling fajitas and homemade salsas. Known for their friendly service and delicious margaritas, Teresa's provides a delightful dining experience for all. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Oct 25

Collect all your credit card offers with a single click

📥 Install Chrome Extension