HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers
Home › Offers › Ivy at the Shore › Offer Details

Ivy at the Shore - Ivy at the Shore restaurant

Ivy at the Shore • BoA • Expired

Offer Details

Merchant:
Ivy at the Shore
Description:
1.92% cash back
Ivy at the Shore is a sister restaurant to The Ivy in Los Angeles. Established in 1985 by chef Richard Irving and interior designer Lynn von Kersting, it offers a relaxed, tropical atmosphere with scenic views of the Pacific Ocean. The menu features classic American, Italian, and regional dishes, including popular items like fried chicken, crab eggs Benedict, and spicy corn chowder. The restaurant is known for its romantic ambiance, vibrant décor, and fresh ingredients, making it a popular de...
Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first 1 purchase(s). Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.
Bank:
BoA
Expires:
September 15, 2026
Added:
June 16, 2026
Seen on:
card

How to Get This Offer

  1. Log into your BoA credit card account
  2. Navigate to the offers or deals section
  3. Add this Ivy at the Shore offer to your card with Offer.love extension
  4. Shop at Ivy at the Shore using your enrolled card
  5. Earn automatic cashback or statement credits

More Ivy at the Shore Offers

View all Ivy at the Shore offers →

Popular Credit Card Offers

Raga Indian Cuisine1A.T. O'Keeffe's1The Railroad House Inn1Pepper Salt1Brass Eagle Restaurant & Bar1Liberty Tavern Polaris1La Pizzeria3SoFresh Soho1Petoskey's1The Olives Branch1NFLShop.com1Cajun Seduction1Bravo Pizza Pottstown1Pho Sky Blossom1Capitale Pizzeria1Lost in Paradise Rooftop Lounge1Peter's El Loco1NuFlava Gourmet Kitchen1Savvy Sliders2Kingbob1Rosette1Pacific Rim & Bento1The Corner1Christina's Wild Berry Diner1Bar.B.Q Tonight1Grizzlybird Brewing Company1abcV1Castanea Sicilian Cafe2Cairde Public House Bar & Restaurant1Casa Mexicana Restaurant1Kha-Bar1Prime Cincinnati2AWSOM Wings Pizza & Burgers2Pizza Pie 22Damian1Iguana Barkania1Boscovs2GQ Box1Beau Jo's Fort Collins1StumptownCoffee.com1

Recent Offers You Might Like

ContactsDirect.com

ContactsDirect.com - Earn 2 % when you shop online with ContactsDirect

ContactsDirect.com — 2% cash back When you shop ContactsDirect, not only will you be able to find and purchase your contacts quickly and easily, you can use your vision benefits online, and save more with instant annual supply discounts! We carry contacts for daily, weekly, and monthly use as well as multifocal/bifocal, astigmatism, and color enhancing. Shop brands such as Acuvue, Air Optix, Biofinity, Soflens, DAILIES, Proclear, and more. Experience the ContactsDirect difference today! Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer good for multiple uses. Shop Now link must be used to earn on a completed qualified purchase. Purchases made outside of using this shopping link in a single browsing session will be ineligible for reward. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws. Reward calculations may not include tax, tip, shipping, and other miscellaneous / processing fees. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms. Rewards not eligible on: Purchases made with coupon or discount codes not found on this site, Purchases of gift cards, gift certificates or cash equivalents, Purchases made with gift cards, gift certificates or cash equivalents and Purchases made for resale and bulk orders. Special terms: Items marked "lowest priced" are excluded from additional discounts or promotional codes. Promotional codes are applied to your total after vision insurance is applied. Please note that this merchant can only research missing rewards for 60 days past the order date.

BoA
Exp Jan 18
Saahil Restaurant

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Saahil Restaurant — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Saahil Restaurant purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 22000 Dulles Retail Plz Sterling, VA 20166 Offer expires 11/15/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Nov 16
Casa Del Verde Latin Fusion Kitchen

Casa Del Verde Latin Fusion Kitchen brings together vibrant flavors from Peru, Ecuador, and Puerto Rico in a modern, inviting setting. Guests can enjoy creative dishes paired with refreshing drinks for a true fusion experience. The menu highlights bold spices, fresh ingredients, and authentic culinary traditions reimagined with flair. It's perfect for those seeking a lively atmosphere and unforgettable Latin-inspired cuisine.

Casa Del Verde Latin Fusion Kitchen — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 3501 W Vine St Ste 13, Kissimmee, FL, 34741. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Dec 3
Primark

10% cash back Get up to $12 back

Primark — Earn 10% cash back on your Primark purchase, with a $12.00 cash back maximum. Offer valid in-store only. Sweat the workout, not the price. Primark’s activewear collection is here - Smooth Support, Buttery Soft™, Running and Seamfree - high-performance activewear for every moment. Shop now in store. Find Locations Offer expires 11/15/2026. Offer valid in-store only in the US only. Not valid on purchases made online. Payment must be made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Offer valid one time only.

Chase
Exp Nov 16
Martin's Cocina y Cantina

Martin's Cocina y Cantina serves modern Mexican cuisine that combines familiar classics with creative contemporary dishes. Its menu ranges from tacos, burritos, carnitas and seafood to sushi rolls, steaks, cocktails, and desserts. The restaurant also features weekend brunch, lunch, happy hour, live entertainment, and options for private parties and catered events. Its lively atmosphere and varied food and drink selection make it suitable for casual meals, celebrations, and evening gatherings.

Martin's Cocina y Cantina — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 162 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA, 90301. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Dec 1
JW Marriott Phoenix Desert Ridge Resort & Spa

Earn 10% cash back on your JW Marriott Phoenix Desert Ridge Resort & Spa purchase!

JW Marriott Phoenix Desert Ridge Resort & Spa — 10% cash back Earn 10% cash back on your JW Marriott Phoenix Desert Ridge Resort & Spa stay, with a $42.00 cash back maximum, <b>when you spend $100 or more.</b><br/><br/>Unwrap the joy of the holiday season at JW Marriott Phoenix Desert Ridge Resort & Spa. Discover endless hours of holiday entertainment and activities for the whole family to enjoy together including the Arizona debut of the ice!™ featuring Elf™ immersive Christmas experience, snow tubing, ice skating, gingerbread decorating, a festive scavenger hunt, photos with Santa, seasonal treats, and more. Delight in timeless traditions, millions of twinkling lights, activities for all ages, and discover So Much Christmas around every corner. Whether you're planning an overnight getaway or visiting for the day, celebrate the season together and create unforgettable holiday memories.<br/><br/><a class='cardlytics_anchor_styling cardlytics_anchor_target' target='_blank' href='https://l.cardlytics.com?r=VXzEl&xt=BucYi38NN3%2BtPehuLhsEy1S70K623JRIslM4yzrbu%2B5nv3cAzmSPUpb2e4SnDe2x' aria-label='Book Now'>Book Now</a><br/><br/>Offer expires 11/26/2026. Offer valid in-store in the US and online at US website <a class='cardlytics_anchor_styling cardlytics_anchor_target' target='_blank' href='https://l.cardlytics.com?r=VGPxW&xt=BucYi38NN3%2BtPehuLhsEy1S70K623JRIslM4yzrbu%2B5nv3cAzmSPUpb2e4SnDe2x' aria-label='jwdesertridgechristmas.com'>jwdesertridgechristmas.com</a> only. Complete payment for your stay must be made by 11/26/2026. Payment must be made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Offer valid one time only. Offer valid at JW Marriott Phoenix Desert Ridge Resort & Spa only. Category: TRAVEL

Wells Fargo
Exp Nov 26
De Los Altos Grill

Earn 5% cash back on your De Los Altos Grill purchases!

De Los Altos Grill — 5% cash back Earn 5% cash back on all of your De Los Altos Grill purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached.<br/><br/>Offer only applies to the following location:<br>1830 Milmont Dr<br>Milpitas, CA 95035<br/><br/>Offer expires 10/22/2026. <b>Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant.</b> Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Category: FOOD_DRINK

Wells Fargo
Exp Oct 22
Âu Lạc LA

Earn 5% Back on any purchase.

Âu Lạc LA — Earn 5% Back on any purchase. Offer valid in-store only. Cashback is limited to $80 per transaction and 100 redemption(s) per Offer Cycle. Offer expires 4 January 2027. Offer is nontransferable and the enrolled card must be active and in good-standing in order to be eligible for an award. Offers cannot be combined or stacked with other offers. If a merchant processes your online order in separate transactions, you may only earn an award on the first processed transaction if it meets all other offer criteria. Other exclusions and restrictions may apply. We may determine that certain offers are ineligible for an award. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you. All offers are exclusively eligible when United States Dollars (USD) are used as the currency of transaction for qualifying redemptions. Offers redeemed using any other currency will not be valid.

Citi
Exp Jan 4
Marathon Fuel

Earn 5% cash back on your Marathon Fuel purchase!

Marathon Fuel — Earn 5% cash back on your Marathon Fuel purchase, with a $5 cash back maximum. Offer only valid on purchases made at the pump. Fuel up at Marathon with certified Top Tier™ gasoline and save up to $1/gal with Marathon Rewards. Join today for free and earn at least 5¢/gal in Rewards on every fill-up, plus earn more Rewards on qualifying in-store items. At participating locations, terms and conditions apply. Get Started Offer expires Dec 2, 2026. Offer valid on fuel purchases paid for at the pump only. Valid in the US only. Payment must be made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Offer not valid on in-store, convenience, tobacco, alcohol, or lottery purchases. Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Offer valid one time only.

US Bank
Exp Dec 3
La Mexicana Restaurant

La Mexicana Restaurant serves a rich array of authentic Mexican dishes rooted in tradition and bold flavors. Its menu features classics like burritos, fajitas, tacos, antojitos, soups, and traditional plates alongside Mexican specialties, all prepared with fresh ingredients and vibrant spices. Known for its hearty portions and diverse offerings from breakfast through dinner, the restaurant blends culinary heritage with welcoming service and a festive, flavorful dining experience.

La Mexicana Restaurant — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 2160 W Columbia Ave, Kissimmee, FL, 34741. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Dec 3

Collect all your credit card offers with a single click

📥 Install Chrome Extension