HomeLatest OffersOffer Directory⏰ Expiring SoonSearch APIMCP ServerPricingChrome ExtensionMy Offers
HomeOffersCaraway Home › Offer Details

Caraway Home - Earn 1.5 % when you shop online with Caraway Home

Caraway Home • BoA • Expires September 14, 2026

Offer Details

Merchant:
Caraway Home
Description:
1.5% cash back
We’re on a mission to craft well-designed home goods that thoughtfully raise the standards of what you cook with. Simply put, our products are designed to make your life easier and healthier.
Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer good for multiple uses. Shop Now link must be used to earn on a completed qualified purchase. Purchases made outside of using this shopping link in a single browsing session will be ineligible for reward. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms. Rewards not eligible on: Package protection, Purchases made with coupon or discount codes not found on this site, Purchases of gift cards, gift certificates or cash equivalents, Purchases made with gift cards, gift certificates or cash equivalents and Purchases made for resale and bulk orders.
Bank:
BoA
Expires:
September 14, 2026
Added:
June 15, 2026
Seen on:
card

How to Get This Offer

  1. Log into your BoA credit card account
  2. Navigate to the offers or deals section
  3. Add this Caraway Home offer to your card with Offer.love extension
  4. Shop at Caraway Home using your enrolled card
  5. Earn automatic cashback or statement credits

More Caraway Home Offers

View all Caraway Home offers →

Popular Credit Card Offers

Diced - Cary/Kildaire5Bakalo1Janie's Uncommon Cafe1Hartford Flavor Cocktail Parlour1Pappalecco1Rotunda Bar and Patio1Il Massimo1India Palace4Gaspar's Patio Bar & Grille1Sweet Agave Bar & Grill1Oliveta1Brooklyn Diner1The Village Inn2Par 31El Barquito Seafood & Oyster Bar1Tavola2Rustico Wood Fired Grill and Wine Bar1La Ferneteria2Kurated Kitchens1Tre Fratelli1Just Brunch Breakfast Bar1Wild Wasabi Signature4Juliet Italian Kitchen - Arboretum1Nuovo Tea2Coppola's La Fantasia Ristorante1Flint By Baltaire2COSMEDIX1Aloha Food Factory1Il Fornello1Blue Plate Taco2Punto Criollo1Main Street Bakery NPR1Paloma Mexican Restaurant1Red Apple Pancake House1Kiwami1Dig Inn - Pine Street1Treadwell Park - Downtown1Chimba1Bangin Buns - Los Angeles1Il Bolognese1

Recent Offers You Might Like

Shakers Public House

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Shakers Public House — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Shakers Public House purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 480 E Wilson Bridge Rd Columbus, OH 43085 Offer expires 9/23/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Sep 24
Circle K

Circle K - $0.35 cash back per gallon

Circle K — $0.35 cash back per gallon Daily Essentials status: CREATED Location: 3828 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA, 98033 Terms: Offer powered by Upside. Offers claimed in the Publisher app may not be claimed in the Upside app by the same user. If duplicate claims are made at the same site, you will receive rewards for one offer only. Valid only for purchases using a Publisher debit or credit card. Offer must be claimed before purchase and purchase made within 4 hours of claiming offer. Offer good at this location only. Offer valid for first 50 gallons of gas purchased. If combined with other discounts, rewards offers may be reduced by up to 5 cents per gallon. Rewards amount determined by number of gallons and the offer for the grade of gas purchased. If receipt doesn’t include the grade of gas, you will receive the rewards applicable for regular-grade gas. User may be asked to provide proof of purchase. Gas sign prices shown are not always current or accurate, due to limitations in data reporting.

BoA
Exp Aug 30
Enoteca La Storia

Enoteca La Storia - 4% back at Enoteca La Storia

Enoteca La Storia — 4% cash back Enoteca La Storia pairs Italian cuisine with a globally focused wine program. Its menu features antipasti, salumi, crostini, salads, panini, handmade pastas, and classic comfort dishes. Guests can enjoy small plates or build a full meal alongside wines by the glass or bottle. A rustic-chic dining room and vine-draped patio complement its wine-bar experience. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Nov 29
Disney+

Earn 15% cash back on your Disney+ purchase!

Disney+ — Earn 15% cash back on your first payment of a Disney+ or Disney Bundle subscription, when you spend $9.99 or more with a $28.50 cash back maximum. Disney+ is the streaming home of Disney, Pixar, Marvel, Star Wars, and National Geographic. And now, you can bundle premium content from brands you love, starting at $9.99. Choose the Disney Bundle that works for you and change it any time - your bundle, your terms. Visit Site Offer expires Aug 31, 2026. Offer valid on first payment only. Offer valid only for new subscribers or eligible returning subscribers with no current active subscription, who are 18 years of age or older. Offer only valid on Disney+ and The Disney Bundle subscription purchases made through disneyplus.com after offer is activated and linked to your card. Not valid on subscriptions purchased through other providers. Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date. Subject to Disney+ and ESPN+ Subscriber Agreement. For subscription cost and to cancel, visit Disney+ for details.

US Bank
Exp Sep 1
Pinkberry

Pinkberry - 4% back at Pinkberry

Pinkberry — 4% cash back Pinkberry specializes in frozen yogurt made with fresh ingredients and offers a variety of signature and seasonal flavors. Its menu includes customizable treats with an assortment of fruit, crunchy, and sweet toppings, along with smoothies and other frozen desserts. The brand emphasizes quality ingredients and a refreshing dessert experience with options to suit different tastes. It also provides catering, rewards, and online ordering at participating locations. Terms: No minimum purchase amount required. Offer only applies to first purchase every month.Reward limited to a maximum of $100.00. Purchases must be made directly with the merchant, using an enrolled card. This offer is available only at specific participating locations. Prior to making a purchase, click on the Find nearest store button to verify the nearest participating location. No third-party purchases will qualify for a reward. Purchases involving any age restricted products must follow any applicable municipal, state, or federal laws.This offer can end at anytime. Purchases subject to verification prior to reward being delivered to cardholder. If a reward is earned through the offer, your reward will be credited into the associated card account pursuant to the program terms or program FAQs. Full payment is due at time of purchase / booking, unless otherwise specified by merchant. Partial or Full returns or order cancellations may eliminate reward eligibility. Offer subject to change at any time without notice. If a merchant processes your order in multiple transactions, your rewards will only be calculated on the number of transactions that fall under any applicable transaction limits. Purchases made using digital wallets, order ahead apps or delivery services may not qualify where the identity of the merchant is not passed to us as part of the transaction. Please review all of the above terms for eligible locations, time and date restrictions. Our offers are exclusive to this platform and cannot be combined with offers from other deal or rewards platforms.

BoA
Exp Nov 29
The Ale House

The Ale House is a longtime local hangout offering roast-beef sandwiches, seafood, and much more. They are a great place to watch sports on TV in a mellow and welcoming space. They offer an impressive menu of delicious food offerings and an excellent selection of craft beer with an option for everyone.

The Ale House — Earn a statement credit when you dine and pay with your linked card at participating local restaurants. Awarded on qualifying dines up to the maximum limit of $2000. Valid at the following locations: 3546 West Chester Pike, Newtown Square, PA, 19073. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. If you link to the same offer on more than one program, your qualifying transaction will only be eligible for rewards or benefits associated with the offer through the most recently linked site. A linked offer that has not been redeemed will automatically expire in 45 days. After such time the offer must be re-linked prior to your purchase. Offer may be displayed on multiple websites but is redeemable only once per qualifying transaction. A restaurant may be removed prior to the offer expiration date, if that happens and your qualified dine does not appear in your Account Center, after you have activated an offer, please contact Member Services at the number on the back of your card. Offer is provided by Rewards Network. Rewards Network operates many different rewards programs and this credit and/or debit card may only be linked with one Rewards Network program. If your card was previously linked with another program that Rewards Network operates, your card will be removed from participation in that program, and you will be eligible to earn the credit for this offer. You will be notified if your card is removed from another program due to your enrollment in this offer. We may, in our sole discretion, suspend or deny your eligibility for all or part of the merchant offers program at any time without advanced notice to you.

Citi
Exp Oct 12
Bardea Food & Drink

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Bardea Food & Drink — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Bardea Food & Drink purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 620 N Market St Wilmington, DE 19801 Offer expires 9/1/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Sep 2
Columbus Inn

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Columbus Inn — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Columbus Inn purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 2216 Pennsylvania Ave Wilmington, DE 19806 Offer expires 9/15/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Sep 16
Sri Thai Kitchen & Sushi - Duluth

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Sri Thai Kitchen & Sushi - Duluth — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Sri Thai Kitchen & Sushi - Duluth purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 4500 Satellite Blvd Ste 1360 Duluth, GA 30096 Offer expires 9/23/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Sep 24
Port Union

5% cash back Get up to $100 back

Port Union — Earn 5% cash back on all of your Port Union purchases, until a $100.00 cash back maximum is reached. Offer only applies to the following location: 1559 N Milwaukee Ave Chicago, IL 60622 Offer expires 9/25/2026. Offer only valid on purchases made directly with the merchant. Offer not valid on purchases made using third-party services, delivery services, or a third-party payment account (e.g., buy now pay later). Payment must be made on or before offer expiration date.

Chase
Exp Sep 26

Collect all your credit card offers with a single click

📥 Install Chrome Extension